Students placed

S V S GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS, TRAINING & PLACEMENTS

Information of candidates who got placed during
academic year 2013-2014.

CorpOne staffing solutions – 74 Selections

S.No Name
1 M.Navya
2 T.Swathi
3 B.Mounika
4 K.Shamili
5 D.Sahitya
6 E.Divya
7 Rohith Reddy Sunkari
8 G.Sravya Reddy
9 Ch.Ramya Krishna
10 P.Bhavani
11 T.Jhansi Goud
12 Faheema
13 G.Shanmukesh
14 G.Kiran Kumar
15 G.Priyanka
16 G.Mounika
17 M.Jalaja
18 M.Ashwini
19 U.Urmila
20 B.Keerthi
21 P.Sravanthi
22 D.Kondal Reddy
23 K.Radhika
24 R.Sudha Rani
25 M.Bhukya
26 Bhaguvan Reddy
27 R.Abhinav
28 C.Rakesh Kumar
29 C.Arun
30 R.Pravalika
31 A.Mounika
32 B.Divya
33 B.Vasantha
34 M.Sravanthi
35 G.Sahithya
36 Sai Charan Rama
37 A.Hari Krishna
38 G.Mounika
39 M.Priyanka
40 M.Harika
41 K.Sravan Kumar
42 P.Sirisha
43 Divya Rani
44 B.Anil Kumar
45 P.Nikhil
46 Y.Kishore
47 B.Sirisha
48 KKN.Anusha
49 K.Naveen
50 Krishnamachary
51 L.Ganesh
52 M.Sai Prasad
53 N.Shyam Kumar
54 Raghu Mohan
55 Manoj Kumar
56 A.Swetha
57 D.Srujana
58 T.Raj Kumar
59 T.Sunil
60 A.Shiva
61 G.Pallavi
62 A.Pravalika
63 M.Anusha
64 G.Priyanka
65 S.Vamshi
66 Sika Sandeep
67 B.Raju
68 K.Rakesh
69 D.Aparna
70 Bandari Mounika
71 P.Lavanya
72 G.Hyma
73 S.SriPhani
74 M.Sruthi

 

PATMOS HR Solutions – 30 Selections

 S.No Name of Student Branch
75 Ch.Suresh C.S.E.
76 R.Anil C.S.E.
77 T.Karthik I.T.
78 M.Sandeepkumar Reddy C.S.E.
79 K.Ranjith C.S.E.
80 A.Nirmala E.C.E
81 Sana Quddasi E.C.E
82 B.Divya C.S.E.
83 P.Mounika E.C.E
84 G.Mounika C.S.E.
85 G.Priyanka I.T.
86 M.Navya C.S.E.
87 R.Sudharani E.C.E
88 M.Harika I.T.
89 V.Sravanthi E.C.E
90 Ch.Ramya Krishna E.C.E
91 P.Bhavani C.S.E.
92 Faheema E.C.E
93 G.Mounika E.C.E
94 Naveen Kotte E.C.E
95 Y.Kishore C.S.E.
96 R.Pravalika C.S.E.
97 N.Shyam Kumar E.C.E
98 G.Kiran Kumar E.C.E
99 B.Vasantha C S E
100 NityaAnusha E C E
101 S.Sriphani C S E
102 S.Rajkumar goud C S E
103 M.Shruthi C S E
104 A.Swetha C S E

 

Samskrithi Business Solutions – 5 Selections

105 Yashwanth ECE
106 Rohith CSE
107 Shamukesh ECE
108 Divya ECE
109 Rupali CSE

MaxmaSoft Solutions – 5 Selections

110 G. MOUNIKA CSE
111 G. ASHA CSE
112 Ch.RakeshKumar CSE
113 M. NAVYA CSE
114 G.Priyanka I.T.

SyberPlace solutions – 2 Selections

115 B. AKSHATHA ECE
116 Y. KISHORE ECE

P2Csolutions – 1 Selection

117 Swathi.T. I.T.

Osmosys asia – 1 Selection

118 Sushrith Reddy E C.S.E.